1 / 4
For Sale
Investment Opportunity!! Only One Available in Hacienda Agua Caliente
Tijuana, Baja California
$281,000 USD
About This Property
DON'T LET THEM BEAT YOU TO IT!! It's the only available lot of 225m2. Gladiola Street, Privada las Flores, Hacienda Agua Caliente. Ready for you to build an investment residence or your dream home. Surround yourself with first-class people just like you, live close to everything most relevant this city offers. Only $1,250.00 USD per square meter. Slightly negotiable. TAKE ADVANTAGE OF THIS OFFER AND PUT YOUR MONEY TO WORK. ELITE INMUEBLES. Lic. Alonso Payan Rodriguez. 664-120-4787
Location
Interested in this property?
Contact a local expert for more information